Archiv - Alte Herren

 

Saison 2021

04.06.21 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Demit-Thumitz 2:3
11.06.21 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Bischheim-Häslich 2:2
18.06.21 19.30 Crostwitz - SG Großdrebnitz 7:0
25.06.21 18.30 Ringenhain/Neukirch - SG Großdrebnitz 1:0
02.07.21 18.30 Hohnstein - SG Großdrebnitz 7:2
09.07.21 18.30 Thonberg - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
16.07.21 18.30 Kleinfeldturnier Großröhrsdorf 6. Platz
23.07.21 18.30 Horka - SG Großdrebnitz 5:2
30.07.21 18.30 Goldbach - SG Großdrebnitz 8:4
06.08.21 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Thonberg Ausfall
13.08.21 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Ringenhain/Neukirch 1:2
20.08.21 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Demitz-Thumitz Ausfall
27.08.21 18.30 Wesenitztal - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
03.09.21 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Ausfall
10.09.21 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Crostwitz Ausfall
17.09.21 18.30 Großharthau - SG Großdrebnitz 1:3
24.09.21 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Rammenau 2:4
01.10.21 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Stolpen 1:0
08.10.21 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Horka 2:1
15.10.21 18.30 Bischheim-Häslich - SG Großdrebnitz 1:1
22.10.21 18.30 SV Oberland Spree - SG Großdrebnitz 5:1
29.10.21 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach 3:0
05.11.21 18.30 Großröhrsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 3:1
12.11.21 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Wesenitztal Ausfall

Torjäger

Andreas Schmidt 6
Sven Ganze 4
Alexander Sturm 4
Silvio Damm 2
Mario Dolecek 2
Rico Dolecek 2
Robert Gnauck 2
Roland Wanke 2
Torsten Haufe 1
Robby Langner 1
Enrico Stiebitz 1

Saison 2020

01.02.20 14.30 Hallenturnier in Stolpen nicht teilgenommen
29.02.20 15.00 Hallenturnier in Kirschau 5. Platz
26.06.20 18.30 Bischheim-Häslich - SG Großdrebnitz 2:1
03.07.20 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großharthau 1:2
10.07.20 18.30 Thonberg - SG Großdrebnitz 4:1
17.07.20 18.30 Bischofswerdaer FV - SG Großdrebnitz 1:4
24.07.20 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:5
31.07.20 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach 2:3
07.08.20 18.30 Horka - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
14.08.20 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Thonberg Ausfall
21.08.20 18.30 SV Lauterbach - SG Großdrebnitz 1:3
28.08.20 18.30 Großröhrsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 2:0
04.09.20 18.30 SV Oberland Spree - SG Großdrebnitz 1:1
11.09.20 18.30 Frankenthal - SG Großdrebnitz 0:0
18.09.20 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Ringenhain/Neukirch Ausfall
25.09.20 18.30 Großharthau - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
02.10.20 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:3
09.10.20 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Demitz-Thumitz 1:2
16.10.20 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Stolpen Ausfall
23.10.20 18.30 Wehlen - SG Großdrebnitz 4:0
30.10.20 18.30 Burkau - SG Großdrebnitz 2:3

Torjäger

Maik Mütterlein 5
Andreas Schmidt 3
Roland Bayer 2
Sven Ganze 2
Alexander Sturm 2
Torsten Haufe 1
Jörg Sahre 1
Marco Hauswald 1
Eigentore 1

Saison 2019

09.02.19 13.00 Hallenturnier SV Stolpen 2. Platz
15.03.19 18.30 Neukirch - SG Großdrebnitz 2:0
22.03.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Seeligstadt Ausfall
29.03.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Germania Bischofswerda 0:3
05.04.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Schmölln 1:2
12.04.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:3
18.04.19 18.30 Frankenthal - SG Großdrebnitz 1:0
26.04.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach Ausfall
03.05.19 18.30 Horka - SG Großdrebnitz 1:2
10.05.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großröhrsdorf 0:0
17.05.19 18.30 Germania Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz 0:1
24.05.19 19.00 Kirschau - SG Großdrebnitz 2:1
29.05.19 19.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Großharthau 1:2
07.06.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kleinwelka Ausfall
21.06.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Rammenau 2:2
28.06.19 18.00 Turnier in Großröhrsdorf 4. Platz
05.07.19 18.30 Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz 3:0
12.07.19 18.30 Goldbach - SG Großdrebnitz 2:6
19.07.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Thonberg 0:4
26.07.19 18.30 Crostwitz - SG Großdrebnitz 6:1
02.08.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach 0:2
09.08.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Frankenthal 5:1
16.08.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kirschau 1:0
23.08.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Bischheim-Häslich 2:2
30.08.19 18.30 Haselbachtal - SG Großdrebnitz 1:4
06.09.19 18.30 Großröhrsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 2:1
13.09.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Horka 3:6
20.09.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Stolpen 1:2
27.09.19 18.30 Großharthau - SG Großdrebnitz 1:0
04.10.19 19.00 Burkau - SG Großdrebnitz 5:2
11.10.19 18.30 Schmölln - SG Großdrebnitz 2:2
18.10.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Crostwitz 2:1
25.10.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Stolpen 2:3
01.11.19 18.30 Thonberg - SG Großdrebnitz 3:0
08.11.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Neukirch Ausfall
15.11.19 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Wesenitztal 0:4

Torjäger

Maik Mütterlein 7
Alexander Sturm 6
Silvio Damm 5
Heiko Beier 3
Torsten Haufe 3
Marco Hauswald 3
Rico Neugebauer 3
Robert Gnauck 2
Robby Langner 2
Andreas Schmidt 2
Enrico Stiebitz 2
Rico Dolecek 1
Sven Ganze 1
Dirk Hauswald 1
Sven Mittag 1
Fabian Schulze 1
Roland Wanke 1

Saison 2018

27.01.18 13.00 Hallenturnier SV Stolpen 4. Platz
16.03.18 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Neukirch / Ringenhain Ausfall
23.03.18 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Seeligstadt Ausfall
29.03.18 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Germania Bischofswerda Ausfall
06.04.18 18.30 Schmölln - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
13.04.18 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:7
20.04.18 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Haselbachtal Ausfall
27.04.18 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großröhrsdorf Ausfall
04.05.18 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großharthau 2:1
11.05.18 18.30 Frankenthal - SG Großdrebnitz 4:1
18.05.18 18.30 Stolpen - SG Großdrebnitz 2:0
25.05.18 18.30 Germania Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz 0:1
01.06.18 18.30 Bischheim-Häslich - SG Großdrebnitz 4:1
08.06.18 18.30 Thonberg - SG Großdrebnitz 2:3
15.06.18 19.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Kirschau Ausfall
22.06.18 18.30 Rammenau - SG Großdrebnitz 2:0
29.06.18 18.30 Gaußig - SG Großdrebnitz 5:8
06.07.18 18.30 Goldbach - SG Großdrebnitz 4:3
13.07.18 18.30 Demitz-Thumitz - SG Großdrebnitz 2:4
20.07.18 18.30 Horka - SG Großdrebnitz 0:3
27.07.18 18.30 Neukirch / Ringenhain - SG Großdrebnitz 4:1
03.08.18 19.00 Burkau - SG Großdrebnitz 7:2
10.08.18 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Demitz-Thumitz Ausfall
17.08.18 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Frankenthal Ausfall
24.08.18 18.30 Großharthau - SG Großdrebnitz 4:0
31.08.18 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Gaußig 2:4
07.09.18 18.30 Großröhrsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 3:0
14.09.18 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Rammenau 0:5
21.09.18 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Thonberg 0:4
28.09.18 18.30 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SG Großdrebnitz 2:0
05.10.18 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Rammenau 1:1
12.10.18 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Stolpen Ausfall
19.10.18 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Horka Ausfall
26.10.18 19.00 Kirschau - SG Großdrebnitz 1:0
02.11.18 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach 1:7

Torjäger

Heiko Beier 5
Andreas Schmidt 4
Enrico Stiebitz 4
Alexander Sturm 4
Sven Ganze 3
Maik Mütterlein 3
Torsten Haufe 2
Thomas Oswald 2
Riccardo Dökert 1
Dirk Hauswald 1
Felix Jähnichen 1
Rico Neugebauer 1
Tony Prescher 1
Eigentore 1

Saison 2017

24.02.17 18.00 Hallenturnier Bischofswerdaer FV 08 5. Platz
31.03.17 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Germania Bischofswerda 1:2
07.04.17 18.30 Thonberg - SG Großdrebnitz 2:5
13.04.17 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach Ausfall
21.04.17 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Frankenthal 1:3
28.04.17 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:0
05.05.17 18.30 Cunewalde - SG Großdrebnitz 7:0
12.05.17 18.30 Neukirch / Ringenhain - SG Großdrebnitz 4:0
19.05.17 18.30 Stolpen - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
26.05.17 18.30 Germania Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
02.06.17 18.30 Großröhrsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 10:2
09.06.17 18.30 Gaußig - SG Großdrebnitz 5:3
16.06.17 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großharthau 1:2
23.06.17 18.30 Rammenau - SG Großdrebnitz 2:1
30.06.17 18.30 Kirschau - SG Großdrebnitz 2:1
07.07.17 18.30 Goldbach - SG Großdrebnitz 1:0
14.07.17 18.30 Seeligstadt - SG Großdrebnitz 3:2
21.07.17 18.30 Demitz-Thumitz - SG Großdrebnitz 6:1
28.07.17 18.30 Demitz-Thumitz - SG Großdrebnitz 2:1
04.08.17 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Gaußig 5:1
11.08.17 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Langburkersdorf Ausfall
18.08.17 18.30 Frankenthal - SG Großdrebnitz 1:3
25.08.17 18.30 Großharthau - SG Großdrebnitz 4:2
01.09.17 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großröhrsdorf Ausfall
08.09.17 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach 0:5
15.09.17 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Bischheim-Häslich 2:4
22.09.17 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Thonberg 1:1
29.09.17 18.30 Burkau - SG Großdrebnitz 3:1
06.10.17 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Rammenau Ausfall
13.10.17 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Stolpen 4:4
20.10.17 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Neukirch / Ringenhain 1:1
27.10.17 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kirschau Ausfall
03.11.17 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Seeligstadt Ausfall

Torjäger

Silvio Damm 9
Rico Neugebauer 4
Andreas Schmidt 4
Sven Ganze 3
Torsten Haufe 3
Thomas Oswald 3
Heiko Beier 2
Robert Gnauck 2
Enrico Stiebitz 2
Dirk Beier 1
Tommy Förster 1
Maik Mütterlein 1
Benni Mütze 1
Morris Schönland 1
Ralf Steglich 1
Gastspieler 1

Saison 2016

16.01.16 09.00 Hallenturnier Stolpen 4. Platz
01.04.16 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Germania Bischofswerda Ausfall
08.04.16 18.30 Thonberg - SG Großdrebnitz 3:2
15.04.16 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach Ausfall
22.04.16 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Frankenthal Ausfall
29.04.16 18.30 Gaußig - SG Großdrebnitz 0:2
06.05.16 18.30 Germania Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz 2:5
13.05.16 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großröhrsdorf 2:3
20.05.16 18.30 Kleinhänchen - SG Großdrebnitz 3:1
27.05.16 18.30 Stolpen - SG Großdrebnitz 5:2
03.06.16 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kirschau 0:1
10.06.16 18.30 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SG Großdrebnitz 7:0
17.06.16 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großharthau 1:4
24.06.16 18.30 Rammenau - SG Großdrebnitz 1:1
01.07.16 18.30 Lauterbach - SG Großdrebnitz 9:3
15.07.16 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - SGG Erste Mannschaft 3:7
05.08.16 18.30 Bischheim-Häslich - SG Großdrebnitz 3:1
12.08.16 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Stolpen 2:3
19.08.16 18.30 Frankenthal - SG Großdrebnitz 2:5
26.08.16 18.30 Großharthau - SG Großdrebnitz 3:0
02.09.16 19.00 Kirschau - SG Großdrebnitz 1:1
09.09.16 18.00 Goldbach - SG Großdrebnitz 4:0
16.09.16 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Ausfall
23.09.16 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Gaußig Ausfall
30.09.16 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Thonberg Ausfall
07.10.16 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Rammenau Ausfall
14.10.16 18.30 Neukirch - SG Großdrebnitz 2:3
21.10.16 18.30 Großröhrsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 4:2
28.10.16 18.30 Langburkersdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 8:3
04.11.16 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Seeligstadt Ausfall
11.11.16 18.30 Langburkersdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 7:3

Torjäger

Silvio Damm 7
Sven Ganze 6
Thomas Oswald 6
Benni Mütze 5
Marko Schoske 4
Heiko Beier 3
Andreas Schmidt 3
Enrico Stiebitz 2
Sven Einenkel 2
Robert Gnauck 1
Dirk Hauswald 1
Holger Mehnert 1
Michael Tschipke 1

Saison 2015

31.01.15 09.00 Hallenturnier Germania Bischofswerda 6. Platz
20.02.15 19.00 Hallenturnier Bischofswerdaer FV 08 7. Platz
27.03.15 17.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Germania Bischofswerda 1:1
02.04.15 18.30 Rammenau - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
10.04.15 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Frankenthal 5:3
17.04.15 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach 2:0
24.04.15 18.30 Gaußig - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
30.04.15 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Burkau Ausfall
08.05.15 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Neukirch 0:4
15.05.15 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Germania Bischofswerda 3:0
22.05.15 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kleinhänchen 7:1
29.05.15 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Cunewalde 2:3
05.06.15 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großröhrsdorf Ausfall
12.06.15 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:2
19.06.15 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großharthau 3:1
26.06.15 18.30 Seeligstadt - SG Großdrebnitz 4:3
03.07.15 18.30 Stolpen - SG Großdrebnitz 3:1
10.07.15 18.30 Lauterbach - SG Großdrebnitz 2:6
17.07.15 18.30 Frankenthal - SG Großdrebnitz 2:1
24.07.15 18.30 Kleinhänchen - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
31.07.15 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Stolpen 3:2
07.08.15 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Arnsdorf Ausfall
14.08.15 18.30 Großharthau - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
21.08.15 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Langburkersdorf 1:0
28.08.15 18.30 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SG Großdrebnitz 6:2
04.09.15 18.00 Goldbach - SG Großdrebnitz 6:5
11.09.15 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Gaußig 2:4
18.09.15 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Thonberg 1:3
25.09.15 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Rammenau 0:8
02.10.15 18.30 Neukirch - SG Großdrebnitz 3:5
09.10.15 18.30 Burkau - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
16.10.15 19.00 Cunewalde - SG Großdrebnitz 5:0
23.10.15 18.00 Großröhrsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 2:4
30.10.15 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Seeligstadt Ausfall
06.11.15 18.30 Thonberg - SG Großdrebnitz 1:1
13.11.15 18.30 Langburkersdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 6:0

Torjäger

Marko Schoske 10
Thomas Oswald 9
Mario Kretschmer 5
Sven Ganze 5
Dirk Beier 4
Ingo Prescher 4
Heiko Beier 3
Sven Einenkel 3
Holger Mehnert 3
Alexander Sturm 3
Riccardo Dökert 2
Björn Käppler 2
Andreas Schmidt 2
Silvio Damm 1
Robert Gnauck 1
Robby Langner 1
Roman Pinno 1

Saison 2014

16.02.14 09.00 Hallenturnier Germania Bischofswerda 3. Platz
28.02.14 19.00 Hallenturnier Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2. Platz
21.03.14 18.30 Schmölln - SG Großdrebnitz 6:2
28.03.14 17.30 Germania Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz 6:1
04.04.14 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach 4:0
11.04.14 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Frankenthal 2:3
17.04.14 18.30 Rammenau - SG Großdrebnitz 3:0
25.04.14 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Neukirch 2:2
02.05.14 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Sohland Ausfall
09.05.14 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Burkau 5:2
16.05.14 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kleinhänchen 0:5
23.05.14 18.30 Sohland - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
30.05.14 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Germania Bischofswerda 7:1
06.06.14 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großröhrsdorf 4:3
13.06.14 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Rammenau 1:1
20.06.14 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großharthau 1:1
27.06.14 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Thonberg 2:0
04.07.14 18.30 Stolpen - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
11.07.14 18.30 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SG Großdrebnitz 2:2
18.07.14 18.30 Kleinhänchen - SG Großdrebnitz 1:3
25.07.14 18.30 Frankenthal - SG Großdrebnitz 2:2
01.08.14 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Stolpen 1:1
08.08.14 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Demitz-Thumitz 5:2
15.08.14 18.30 Großharthau - SG Großdrebnitz 8:4
22.08.14 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Gaußig 2:3
29.08.14 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Langburkersdorf 3:2
05.09.14 18.00 Goldbach - SG Großdrebnitz 3:0
12.09.14 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Ausfall
19.09.14 18.30 Seeligstadt - SG Großdrebnitz 1:2
26.09.14 18.30 Kleinwelka - SG Großdrebnitz 1:5
02.10.14 18.30 Neukirch - SG Großdrebnitz 1:4
10.10.14 19.00 Burkau - SG Großdrebnitz 3:2
17.10.14 18.30 Großröhrsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
24.10.14 18.00 Thonberg - SG Großdrebnitz 2:4
30.10.14 18.30 Gaußig - SG Großdrebnitz 0:5
07.11.14 18.30 Langburkersdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 1:2

Torjäger

Sven Einenkel 18
Mario Kretschmer 7
Thomas Oswald 7
Roland Bayer 6
Sven Ganze 6
Marko Schoske 6
Silvio Damm 4
Ingo Prescher 4
Riccardo Dökert 3
Maik Mütterlein 3
Dirk Beier 2
Björn Käppler 2
Tony Prescher 2
Andreas Schmidt 2
Heiko Beier 1
Torsten Haufe 1
Holger Mehnert 1
Stefan Mehnert 1
Alexander Sturm 1

Saison 2013

01.02.13 19.00 Hallenturnier Bischofswerdaer FV 08 4. Platz
17.02.13 09.00 Hallenturnier Germania Bischofswerda 3. Platz
22.03.13 17.30 Germania Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
28.03.13 18.30 Deutschbaselitz - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
05.04.13 18.30 Gaußig - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
12.04.13 18.30 Rammenau - SG Großdrebnitz 3:0
19.04.13 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach 3:1
26.04.13 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Frankenthal Ausfall
03.05.13 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Neukirch 4:6
10.05.13 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Germania Bischofswerda Ausfall
17.05.13 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kleinhänchen 2:1
24.05.13 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Sohland 9:2
31.05.13 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Burkau 6:3
07.06.13 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großröhrsdorf 1:3
14.06.13 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Neukirch 2:3
21.06.13 18.30 Burkau - Großdrebnitz 2:1
28.06.13 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Bischofswerda 0:5
12.07.13 18.30 Kleinhänchen - SG Großdrebnitz 1:3
19.07.13 18.30 Seeligstadt - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
26.07.13 18.30 Frankenthal - SG Großdrebnitz 0:4
02.08.13 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Rammenau 1:4
09.08.13 18.30 Goldbach - SG Großdrebnitz 2:6
16.08.13 18.30 Großharthau - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
23.08.13 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Gaußig 5:4
30.08.13 19.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Birkwitz 1:2
06.09.13 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Langburkersdorf 4:1
13.09.13 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Seeligstadt 5:2
20.09.13 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Deutschbaselitz 4:1
27.09.13 18.30 Burkau - SG Großdrebnitz 2:1
04.10.13 18.30 Großröhrsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 3:2
11.10.13 18.30 Sohland - SG Großdrebnitz 0:0
18.10.13 18.30 Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz 1:0
25.10.13 18.30 Neukirch - SG Großdrebnitz 1:6
01.11.13 18.30 Schmölln - SG Großdrebnitz 1:3
08.11.13 18.30 Langburkersdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 4:4

Torjäger

Sven Einenkel 19
Silvio Damm 11
Ingo Prescher 10
Thomas Oswald 7
Heiko Beier 7
Sven Ganze 5
Holger Mehnert 4
Andreas Schmidt 3
Dirk Beier 2
Fank Richter 2
Marko Schoske 2
Enrico Stiebitz 2
Dirk Hauswald 1
Mario Kretschmer 1

Saison 2012

16.03.12 18.30 Schmölln - SG Großdrebnitz 6:0
23.03.12 17.30 Germania Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz 3:1
30.03.12 18.30 Rammenau - SG Großdrebnitz 7:3
05.04.12 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Stolpen 3:6
13.04.12 18.30 Gaußig - SG Großdrebnitz 2:3
20.04.12 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Frankenthal 2:2
27.04.12 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Neukirch 3:2
04.05.12 18.30 Wilthen - SG Großdrebnitz 8:0
11.05.12 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Elstra Ausfall
18.05.12 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Germania Bischofswerda 4:4
25.05.12 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kleinhänchen 4:3
01.06.12 18.30 Burkau - SG Großdrebnitz 3:1
08.06.12 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach 2:4
15.06.12 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Langburkersdorf 0:4
22.06.12 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großharthau 3:7
29.06.12 18.30 Frankenthal - SG Großdrebnitz 7:1
06.07.12 18.30 Rammenau - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
13.07.12 18.30 Großröhrsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 4:6
20.07.12 18.30 Thonberg - SG Großdrebnitz 3:5
27.07.12 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Gaußig 7:1
03.08.12 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Wilthen 2:1
10.08.12 18.30 Goldbach - SG Großdrebnitz 6:2
17.08.12 18.30 Großharthau - SG Großdrebnitz 2:2
24.08.12 18.30 Stolpen - SG Großdrebnitz 6:2
31.08.12 18.00 Kleinhänchen - SG Großdrebnitz 3:0
07.09.12 18.30 Neukirch - SG Großdrebnitz 5:4
14.09.12 18.30 Burkau - SG Großdrebnitz 1:5
21.09.12 18.00 Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz 3:2
28.09.12 18.30 Bischheim-Häslich - SG Großdrebnitz 1:2
05.10.12 18.30 Großröhrsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 4:1
12.10.12 18.30 Langburkersdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 3:2
19.10.12 18.30 Elstra - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
26.10.12 18.00 Radeberg - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
02.11.12 18.30 Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz 4:4
09.11.12 18.30 Deutschbaselitz - SG Großdrebnitz 3:1
23.11.12 18.30 Hallenturnier in Radibor 4. Platz
25.11.12 09.00 Hallenturnier in Neukirch 1. Platz

Torjäger

Sven Einenkel 36
Ingo Prescher 7
Andreas Schmidt 5
Roland Bayer 4
Thomas Oswald 3
Marko Schoske 3
Frank Richter 3
Holger Mehnert 3
Alexander Sturm 2
Franko Gottlöber 2
Heiko Beier 2
Knut Ackermann 1
Maik Hantsch 1
Marcel Schmidt 1
Mario Kretschmer 1
Torsten Haufe 1
Peter Trän 1
Silvio Damm 1

Saison 2011

18.03.11 18.30 Schmölln - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
25.03.11 17.30 Germania Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz 2:1
01.04.11 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Rammenau 0:5
08.04.11 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Bischheim-Häslich 1:0
15.04.11 18.30 Gaußig - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
21.04.11 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Frankenthal 3:4
29.04.11 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Neukirch 4:5
06.05.11 18.30 Wilthen - SG Großdrebnitz 5:5
13.05.11 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Schmölln 2:6
20.05.11 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Elstra 3:1
27.05.11 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kleinhänchen 1:6
03.06.11 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Germania Bischofswerda 5:5
10.06.11 18.30 Burkau - SG Großdrebnitz 1:2
17.06.11 18.00 Kamenz - SG Großdrebnitz 8:0
24.06.11 18.30 Goldbach - SG Großdrebnitz 4:3
01.07.11 18.30 Frankenthal - SG Großdrebnitz 1:1
08.07.11 18.30 Rammenau - SG Großdrebnitz 6:6
15.07.11 18.30 Kleinwelka - SG Großdrebnitz 2:1
22.07.11 18.30 Thonberg - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
29.07.11 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Gaußig 8:3
05.08.11 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Wilthen 3:2
12.08.11 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Schmölln 3:4
19.08.11 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kamenz Ausfall
26.08.11 18.30 Kleinhänchen - SG Großdrebnitz 0:4
02.09.11 18.00 Großharthau - SG Großdrebnitz 8:2
09.09.11 18.30 Neukirch - SG Großdrebnitz 3:6
16.09.11 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Burkau 0:5
23.09.11 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach 2:2
30.09.11 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Thonberg Ausfall
07.10.11 18.30 Sohland - SG Großdrebnitz 2:4
14.10.11 17.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kleinwelka Ausfall
21.10.11 18.30 Elstra - SG Großdrebnitz 2:0
28.10.11 18.30 Großröhrsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 2:5
04.11.11 18.30 Biehla - SG Großdrebnitz 4:3
11.11.11 18.30 Deutschbaselitz - SG Großdrebnitz 4:2
18.11.11 18.30 Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz 6:3
25.11.11 18.30 Ringenhain - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall

Torjäger

Sven Einenkel 28
Sven Ganze 13
Thomas Oswald 12
Andreas Schmidt 5
Marko Schoske 4
Maik Hantsch 4
Torsten Yanajai 3
Alexander Sturm 3
Maik Ziesch 2
Jan Knöfel 2
Maik Rösner 1
René Schmidt 1
Mario Kretschmer 1
Andy Prescher 1
Ulf Mildner 1
Jonny Dökert 1

Saison 2010

01.04.10 18.00 Germania Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
09.04.10 18.30 Rammenau - SG Großdrebnitz 4:1
16.04.10 18.30 Gaußig - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
23.04.10 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Frankenthal 1:0
30.04.10 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Neukirch 2:1
07.05.10 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Wilthen 1:4
14.05.10 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Burkau 3:9
21.05.10 18.30 Elstra - SG Großdrebnitz 2:1
28.05.10 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großharthau 0:9
04.06.10 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Germania Bischofswerda Ausfall
11.06.10 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kleinhänchen 1:3
18.06.10 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Schmölln 2:3
25.06.10 18.30 Thonberg - SG Großdrebnitz 5:4
02.07.10 18.30 Frankenthal - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
09.07.10 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Rammenau 0:6
16.07.10 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kleinwelka Ausfall
23.07.10 18.00 Stolpen - SG Großdrebnitz 1:1
30.07.10 18.30 Gaußig - SG Großdrebnitz 3:1
06.08.10 18.30 Wilthen - SG Großdrebnitz 3:0
13.08.10 18.30 Kleinhänchen - SG Großdrebnitz 5:1
20.08.10 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Biehla 4:0
27.08.10 18.30 Großharthau - SG Großdrebnitz 2:2
03.09.10 18.00 Thonberg - SG Großdrebnitz 4:3
10.09.10 18.30 Neukirch - SG Großdrebnitz 5:3
17.09.10 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Großröhrsdorf 4:8
24.09.10 18.00 Goldbach - SG Großdrebnitz 5:2
01.10.10 18.00 Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz 5:3
08.10.10 18.30 Burkau - SG Großdrebnitz 6:1
15.10.10 18.00 Sohland - SG Großdrebnitz 6:3
22.10.10 18.30 Elstra - SG Großdrebnitz 2:2
29.10.10 18.30 Großröhrsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 6:2
05.11.10 18.30 Sebnitz - SG Großdrebnitz 3:3
12.11.10 18.30 Schmölln - SG Großdrebnitz 2:1
19.11.10 18.30 Birkwitz - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall

Torjäger

Ingo Prescher 8
Matthias Ziesch 6
Torsten Yanajai 6
Marko Schoske 5
Maik Hantsch 5
Sven Einenkel 4
Andreas Schmidt 3
Jonny Dökert 2
Martin Pflicke 2
Riccardo Dökert 2
Maik Ziesch 2
Thomas Oswald 2
Jan Knöfel 1
Sven Ganze 1
Silvio Damm 1
Knut Ackermann 1
Lucien Friedemann 1

Saison 2009

13.03.09 18.30 Demitz - Thumitz - SG Großdrebnitz 3:3
20.03.09 17.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Bischofswerda Ausfall
27.03.09 17.30 Germania Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz 1:1
03.04.09 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Frankenthal 1:3
09.04.09 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Rammenau 0:0
17.04.09 18.30 Langenwolmsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 6:1
24.04.09 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Gaußig 1:2
30.04.09 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Stolpen 1:4
08.05.09 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Wilthen 1:4
15.05.09 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kleinwelka 3:1
22.05.09 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Neukirch 1:2
29.05.09 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großharthau 3:4
05.06.09 18.30 Thonberg - SG Großdrebnitz 6:4
12.06.09 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großnaundorf 1:1
19.06.09 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Germania Bischofswerda 2:1
26.06.09 18.30 Frankenthal - SG Großdrebnitz 4:3
03.07.09 18.30 Goldbach - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
10.07.09 18.30 Rammenau - SG Großdrebnitz 3:0
17.07.09 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großröhrsdorf Ausfall
24.07.09 18.30 Göda - SG Großdrebnitz 9:3
31.07.09 18.30 Kleinhänchen - SG Großdrebnitz 5:3
07.08.09 18.30 Wilthen - SG Großdrebnitz 6:0
14.08.09 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Elstra 1:3
21.08.09 18.30 Gaußig - SG Großdrebnitz 3:0
28.08.09 18.30 Großharthau - SG Großdrebnitz 5:2
04.09.09 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Thonberg 0:5
11.09.09 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Langenwolmsdorf Ausfall
18.09.09 18.00 Biehla - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
25.09.09 17.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach 0:7
02.10.09 18.30 Sohland - SG Großdrebnitz 2:1
09.10.09 18.30 Birkwitz - SG Großdrebnitz 4:3
16.10.09 18.30 Kleinwelka - SG Großdrebnitz 1:1
23.10.09 18.30 Panschwitz-Kuckau - SG Großdrebnitz 6:1
30.10.09 18.30 Elstra - SG Großdrebnitz 3:3
06.11.09 18.30 Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
13.11.09 18.30 Deutschbaselitz - SG Großdrebnitz 2:3
20.11.09 18.30 Schmölln - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall

Torjäger

Ingo Prescher 13
Maik Rösner 6
Matthias Ziesch 6
Maik Ziesch 4
Holger Mehnert 4
Maik Hantsch 4
Ulf Mildner 3
Knut Ackermann 2
Sven Einenkel 2
Mike Gottschlich 2
Marco Ziesch 1

Saison 2008

14.03.08 18.30 Demitz - Thumitz - SG Großdrebnitz 1:1
20.03.08 18.00 Schmölln - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
28.03.08 18.00 Germania Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz 2:3
04.04.08 18.00 Langenwolmsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 3:0
11.04.08 18.00 Frankenthal - SG Großdrebnitz 1:2
18.04.08 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Rammenau 1:1
25.04.08 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Burkau Ausfall
02.05.08 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach 4:4
09.05.08 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Gaußig 1:1
16.05.08 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Neukirch 4:7
23.05.08 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großröhrsdorf 3:3
30.05.08 18.30 Kleinhänchen - SG Großdrebnitz 4:2
06.06.08 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Wilthen 3:3
13.06.08 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großharthau 2:6
20.06.08 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Germania Bischofswerda 3:10
27.06.08 18.30 Thonberg - SG Großdrebnitz 0:3
04.07.08 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kleinwelka 6:1
11.07.08 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Rammenau 4:0
18.07.08 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Frankenthal 2:6
25.07.08 18.30 Burkau - SG Großdrebnitz 1:2
01.08.08 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kleinhänchen 1:4
08.08.08 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Elstra 1:5
15.08.08 18.30 Gaußig - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
22.08.08 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Biehla n. angetreten
29.08.08 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Schmölln 0:6
05.09.08 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Thonberg 3:1
12.09.08 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Langenwolmsdorf 6:0
19.09.08 18.00 Großharthau - SG Großdrebnitz 8:2
26.09.08 17.30 Goldbach - SG Großdrebnitz 7:2
02.10.08 18.30 Biehla - SG Großdrebnitz 4:6
10.10.08 17.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Gaußig 0:1
17.10.08 18.30 Neukirch - SG Großdrebnitz 3:3
24.10.08 18.30 Kleinwelka - SG Großdrebnitz 0:5
30.10.08 18.30 Elstra - SG Großdrebnitz 1:5
07.11.08 18.30 Demitz - Thumitz - SG Großdrebnitz 2:3
14.11.08 18.30 Deutschbaselitz - SG Großdrebnitz 5:1
21.11.08 18.30 Sebnitz - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
28.11.08 18.30 Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall

Torjäger

Jonny Dökert 21
Ingo Prescher 14
Ulf Mildner 9
Matthias Ziesch 6
Ralph Paul 5
Maik Hantsch 5
Maik Ziesch 5
Heiko Beier 4
Maik Rösner 4
Thomas Oswald 4
Mike Gottschlich 2
Holger Mehnert 1
Thomas Marschner 1
Michael Schneider 1
Martin Pflicke 1
Lutz Haufe 1

Saison 2007

16.03.07 18.00 Schmölln - SG Großdrebnitz 2:3
23.03.07 18.00 Germania Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
30.03.07 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Panschwitz 3:2
05.04.07 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach 3:3
13.04.07 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Gaußig 2:1
20.04.07 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Frankenthal 3:1
27.04.07 18.30 Stolpen - SG Großdrebnitz 5:2
04.05.07 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Deutschbaselitz 1:3
11.05.07 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kleinwelka 5:4
18.05.07 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Kleinhänchen 4:2
25.05.07 18.30 Langenwolmsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 0:5
01.06.07 18.30 Demitz - Thumitz - SG Großdrebnitz 3:2
08.06.07 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Wilthen 8:2
15.06.07 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Germania Bischofswerda 1:1
22.06.07 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großharthau 5:3
29.06.07 18.30 Weißenberg - SG Großdrebnitz 2:6
06.07.07 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Biehla 2:5
13.07.07 18.30 Frankenthal - SG Großdrebnitz 4:3
20.07.07 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Elstra 1:6
27.07.07 18.30 Kleinhänchen - SG Großdrebnitz 4:1
03.08.07 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Weickersdorf 0:2
10.08.07 18.30 Gaußig - SG Großdrebnitz 1:2
17.08.07 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Langenwolmsdorf 2:4
24.08.07 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großröhrsdorf 2:2
31.08.07 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Pulsnitz 5:2
07.09.07 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Stolpen 4:1
14.09.07 18.00 Wilthen - SG Großdrebnitz 5:3
21.09.07 18.00 Großharthau - SG Großdrebnitz 2:3
28.09.07 18.00 Goldbach - SG Großdrebnitz 4:5
05.10.07 18.30 Neukirch - SG Großdrebnitz 6:2
12.10.07 18.00 Panschwitz - SG Großdrebnitz 1:0
19.10.07 18.30 Biehla - SG Großdrebnitz 2:0
26.10.07 18.30 Großnaundorf - SG Großdrebnitz 2:6
02.11.07 18.30 Elstra - SG Großdrebnitz 4:5
09.11.07 18.30 Deutschbaselitz - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
16.11.07 18.30 Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
23.11.07 18.30 Sebnitz - SG Großdrebnitz 5:3

Torjäger

Ingo Prescher 19
Matthias Ziesch 13
Maik Ziesch 12
Ulf Mildner 10
Ralph Paul 8
Maik Hantsch 7
Thomas Oswald 6
Holger Mehnert 5
Jonny Dökert 4
Maik Rösner 4
Lars Schickel 4
Heiko Beier 2
Sven Ganze 2
Michael Schneider 1
Roland Bayer 1
Marcel Hentsche 1

Saison 2006

24.03.06 17.30 Germania Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
31.03.06 18.00 Schmölln - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
07.04.06 18.00 Kleinwelka - SG Großdrebnitz 2:4
13.04.06 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Gaußig 2:2
21.04.06 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Frankenthal 3:5
28.04.06 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Bischheim 6:1
05.05.06 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Panschwitz 3:5
12.05.06 18.30 Frankenthal - SG Großdrebnitz 4:3
19.05.06 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Wilthen 0:8
26.05.06 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Langenwolmsdorf 1:0
02.06.06 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Rammenau 2:5
09.06.06 18.30 Goldbach - SG Großdrebnitz 3:1
16.06.06 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Germania Bischofswerda 0:2
23.06.06 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Großharthau 1:1
30.06.06 18.30 Elstra - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
07.07.06 18.30 Frankenthal - SG Großdrebnitz 5:2
14.07.06 18.30 Burkau - SG Großdrebnitz 6:3
21.07.06 18.30 Germania Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz 3:0
28.07.06 18.30 Langenwolmsdorf - SG Großdrebnitz 1:1
04.08.06 18.30 Goldbach - SG Großdrebnitz 6:1
11.08.06 18.30 Rammenau - SG Großdrebnitz 2:4
18.08.06 18.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Burkau 3:1
25.08.06 18.00 Wilthen - SG Großdrebnitz 0:1
01.09.06 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Großröhrsdorf 3:3
08.09.06 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - Schmölln 1:0
15.09.06 18.00 Großharthau - SG Großdrebnitz 2:2
22.09.06 18.00 SG Großdrebnitz - SV Weickersdorf 2:2
29.09.06 17.30 SG Großdrebnitz - Goldbach 0:5
06.10.06 18.30 Neukirch - SG Großdrebnitz 5:0
13.10.06 18.30 Neustadt - SG Großdrebnitz 2:3
20.10.06 18.00 Panschwitz - SG Großdrebnitz 2:2
27.10.06 18.00 Demitz-Thumitz - SG Großdrebnitz 3:1
03.11.06 18.30 Großnaundorf - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
10.11.06 18.30 Thonberg - SG Großdrebnitz 5:2
17.11.06 18.30 Bischofswerda - SG Großdrebnitz 9:1
24.11.06 18.30 Deutschbaselitz - SG Großdrebnitz Ausfall
24.11.06 18.30 Sebnitz - SG Großdrebnitz 3:0

Torjäger

Ulf Mildner 17
Thomas Oswald 14
Maik Ziesch 11
Maik Rösner 4
Ralph Paul 2
Maik Hantsch 2
Hagen Prescher 1
Matthias Ziesch 1
Holger Mehnert 1
Heiko Werner 1
Werner Wettel 1
Michael Schneider 1
Ingo Prescher 1

Saison 2005

24.03.05 Germania BIW - Großdrebnitz 0:2
01.04.05 Frankenthal - Großdrebnitz 2:1
08.04.05 Großdrebnitz - Gaußig 2:6
15.04.05 Großharthau - Großdrebnitz 5:2
29.04.05 Thonberg - Großdrebnitz 4:3
06.05.05 Großdrebnitz - Langenwolmsdorf 4:2
13.05.05 Panschwitz - Großdrebnitz 4:1
20.05.05 Goldbach - Großdrebnitz 4:2
27.05.05 Großdrebnitz - Großröhrsdorf 3:4
03.06.05 Kubschütz - Großdrebnitz 0:1
10.06.05 Großdrebnitz - Neukirch 1:6
17.06.05 Großdrebnitz - Germania BIW 1:1
24.06.05 Großdrebnitz - Wilthen 2:6
01.07.05 Großdrebnitz - Lauterbach 2:2
08.07.05 Großdrebnitz - Großharthau 1:6
15.07.05 Langenwolmsdorf - Großdrebnitz 0:1
29.07.05 Großdrebnitz - Deutschbaselitz 3:4
05.08.05 Großdrebnitz - Schmölln 6:4
12.08.05 Großdrebnitz - Frankenthal 1:2
19.08.05 BFV 08 - Großdrebnitz 1:4
26.08.05 Großröhrsdorf - Großdrebnitz 4:2
02.09.05 Großdrebnitz - Goldbach 3:1
09.09.05 Gaußig - Großdrebnitz 2:1
23.09.05 Großdrebnitz - Stolpen 6:4
30.09.05 Wilthen - Großdrebnitz 6:2
07.10.05 Bischheim - Großdrebnitz 4:3
14.10.05 Rammenau - Großdrebnitz 4:4
21.10.05 Neustadt/Hohwald - Großdrebnitz 2:4
28.10.05 Großnaundorf - Großdrebnitz 3:3
04.11.05 Deutschbaselitz - Großdrebnitz 0:1
11.11.05 Schmölln - Großdrebnitz 4:3
18.11.05 Sebnitz - Großdrebnitz 3:0